I N N O V A T I O N W E L C O M E T O U R S

Albatros Sea World Marsa Alam

$

19 KM South El Quessir Road, El Quseir 84712, Egypt

Innovation tours Company

 

Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company

 

#236 Best Value of 1,002 hotels in Egypt

  Wonderful views
  Fantastic bar
  Superb dining

314 reviews

Description
Albatros Sea World Marsa Alam is a modern Resort built on ca. 380.000 sqm with 17 pools and direct access to the 500 meter sandy beach with its marina and the Red Sea with its magnificent underwater world. Located 60 kilometers from the airport, it is offering a wide range of services and facilities for adults and children. You will find a modern and cozy resort, with a touch of local flavor where you can enjoy the sun, good food and an ambeince that combines leisure, entertainment, relaxation and culture.
Hotel Information Hotel Features Room include
HOTEL CLASS
HOTEL STYLE
Luxury
NUMBER OF ROOMS
376
PRICE RANGE
EGP 2,923 – EGP 10,668 (Based on Average Rates for a Standard Room)
ALSO KNOWN AS
Alba Hotel Helioland, Alba Hotel El Quseir
LOCATION
Egypt > Red Sea and Sinai > El Quseir
Hotel Amenities
HOTEL FEATURES
Restaurant
Pool
Beachfront
Bar/Lounge
Air Conditioning
Airport Transportation
Children Activities (Kid / Family Friendly)
Indoor pool
Internet
Air Conditioning
Beachfront
Pool
Restaurant
Airport Transportation
Bar/Lounge
4 Star accommodation
All hotel details

Leave a reply

FacebookYouTubeTwitterLinkedinInstagram0111887748301118877483