I N N O V A T I O N W E L C O M E T O U R S

Labranda Club Paradisio Hotel El Gouna

$

El Gouna, Red Sea. Between Phases 1 and 2, Opposit to EL Gouna Golf Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Egypt

Innovation tours Company

 

Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company

 

#231 Best Value of 1,002 hotels in Egypt

  Wonderful views
  Fantastic bar
  Superb dining

1,147 reviews

Description
Labranda Club Paradisio El Gouna is an all-inclusive beachfront resort built along the nicest bay of El Gouna on the Red Sea coast of Egypt. A myriad of activities, cheerful entertainment, and friendly service characterize this comfortable retreat in a beautiful natural setting. A wide array of shopping, dining, and entertainment hotspots are found only a few minutes away in the colorful Downtown area and in the elegant Abu Tig Marina. Boasting an extensive choice of Club Rooms and Suites, the Labranda Club Paradisio accommodations are spread out in low buildings amid well-tended gardens. A 4-star Green Star Hotel certification attests to the hotel’s efforts deployed to preserve the environment. The club hotel welcomes children of all ages and is an ideal getaway for families. The Club Paradisio’s private sea beach borders one of El Gouna’s most beautiful bays. It boasts fine sand and turquoise water.
Hotel Information Hotel Features Room include
HOTEL CLASS
AWARDS & RECOGNITION
Travelers’ Choice
2018 Winner
Certificate of Excellence
HOTEL STYLE
Top resorts Hotels, Family, Spa, Romantic, Luxury, On the Beach
ROOM TYPES
Suites, Non-Smoking Rooms, Family Rooms, Smoking rooms available, Accessible rooms
NUMBER OF ROOMS
239
PRICE RANGE
EGP 2,940 – EGP 4,178 (Based on Average Rates for a Standard Room)
ALSO KNOWN AS
Club Med El Gouna – Red Sea Hotel El Gouna, El Gouna Club Med, Club Med Red Sea
LOCATION
Egypt > Red Sea and Sinai > Hurghada > El Gouna
Hotel Amenities
HOTEL FEATURES
Pool
Beachfront
Fitness Center with Gym / Workout Room
Restaurant
Free Parking
Spa
Free Internet
Bar/Lounge
Breakfast included
Air Conditioning
Airport Transportation
Babysitting
Banquet Room
Breakfast Available
Children Activities (Kid / Family Friendly)
Concierge
Dry Cleaning
Heated pool
Laundry Service
Minibar
Multilingual Staff
Non-Smoking Hotel
Outdoor pool
Shuttle Bus Service
Tennis Court
Wheelchair access
Room Service
Free High Speed Internet (WiFi)
Free Internet
Free Parking
Breakfast included
Air Conditioning
Beachfront
Pool
Non-Smoking Hotel
4 Star accommodation
All hotel details

Leave a reply

FacebookYouTubeTwitterLinkedinInstagram0111887748301118877483