I N N O V A T I O N W E L C O M E T O U R S

Onatti Beach Resort

$

| 16 Km South Of El Quseir, Marsa Alam Road, El Quseir 84712, Egypt

Innovation tours Company

 

Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company

 

#351 Best Value of 1,002 hotels in Egypt

  Wonderful views
  Fantastic bar
  Superb dining

242 reviews

Description
Onatti Beach Resort is located on the shores of the Red Sea 16 km south Al Quseir city Egypt. The resort is 25 minutes drive distance from Marsa Alam International Airport. It is renowned for its outstanding marine life and rich coral reefs, with their rare species of fish and colorful underwater vistas. A 4-star deluxe resort that has been skillfully built in a modern Nubian style with a wide choice of leisure facilities.
Hotel Information Hotel Features Room include
HOTEL CLASS
AWARDS & RECOGNITION
Travelers’ Choice
2018 Winner
Certificate of Excellence
HOTEL STYLE
Spa, Top resorts Hotels, Luxury, On the Beach
ROOM TYPES
Suites, Family Rooms, Non-Smoking Rooms
NUMBER OF ROOMS
204
PRICE RANGE
EGP 1,112 – EGP 1,147 (Based on Average Rates for a Standard Room)
ALSO KNOWN AS
Hotel Onatti Beach El Quseir
LOCATION
Egypt > Red Sea and Sinai > El Quseir
Hotel Amenities
HOTEL FEATURES
Pool
Restaurant
Beachfront
Free Parking
Free Internet
Bar/Lounge
Spa
Room Service
Air Conditioning
Airport Transportation
Banquet Room
Children Activities (Kid / Family Friendly)
Concierge
Laundry Service
Minibar
Multilingual Staff
Wheelchair access
Free High Speed Internet (WiFi)
Breakfast included
Free Internet
Free Parking
Breakfast Buffet
Air Conditioning
Beachfront
Pool
Non-Smoking Rooms
4 Star accommodation
All hotel details

Leave a reply

FacebookYouTubeTwitterLinkedinInstagram0111887748301118877483