I N N O V A T I O N W E L C O M E T O U R S

Sheraton Miramar Resort El Gouna

$

Red Sea, El Gouna, Hurghada, Egypt

Innovation tours Company

 

Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company
Innovation tours Company

 

#102 Best Value of 1,002 hotels in Egypt

  Wonderful views
  Fantastic bar
  Superb dining

3,196 reviews

Description
Sheraton Miramar Resort El Gouna is built on the most magnificent site, spread over 9 Red Sea islands and is designed by the world famous architect, Michael Graves. The award-winning architecture is inspired by ancient Egyptian designs. The unique seafront setting of the resort with the dramatic backdrop of desert mountains, crystalline lagoons, wooden bridges and lush gardens gives you the sensation of being in another world. Perfectly suits family holidays, romantic holidays, Weddings, honeymoons, meetings, seminars and incentives
Hotel Information Hotel Features Room include
HOTEL CLASS
HOTEL STYLE
Top resorts Hotels, Family, Romantic, Spa, Luxury, On the Beach
ROOM TYPES
Suites, Non-Smoking Rooms, Family Rooms, Smoking rooms available, Accessible rooms
NUMBER OF ROOMS
338
PRICE RANGE
EGP 2,349 – EGP 4,751 (Based on Average Rates for a Standard Room)
ALSO KNOWN AS
Sheraton Miramar Hotel El Gouna, Sheraton El Gouna, Sheraton Miramar El Gouna
LOCATION
Egypt > Red Sea and Sinai > Hurghada > El Gouna
Hotel Amenities
HOTEL FEATURES
Pool
Free Parking
Restaurant
Room Service
Fitness Center with Gym / Workout Room
Beachfront
Bar/Lounge
Free Internet
Spa
Air Conditioning
Airport Transportation
Babysitting
Banquet Room
Breakfast Available
Business Center with Internet Access
Children Activities (Kid / Family Friendly)
Concierge
Conference Facilities
Dry Cleaning
Heated pool
Laundry Service
Meeting Rooms
Minibar
Multilingual Staff
Outdoor pool
Refrigerator in room
Shuttle Bus Service
Wheelchair access
Free High Speed Internet (WiFi)
Breakfast included
Free Internet
Free Parking
Breakfast Buffet
Air Conditioning
Beachfront
Pool
Non-Smoking Rooms
5 Star accommodation
All hotel details

Leave a reply

FacebookYouTubeTwitterLinkedinInstagram0111887748301118877483